Amtszeit Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin Bierkönig
       
2018-2022 Gabriela Tiedemann  Janine Kühne Tanja Kendon
2016-2018  Marc Niemeier  Sonja Niemeier Klaus Müller
2014-2016  Uwe Bluhm Rabea Rodewald Tölle  Frank  Niere
2012-2014 Klaus Koch Monika Thenberge Wayne Boyce
2010-2012 Frank Brinkmann Doris Brinkmann Frank Kaufmann
2008-2010 Gerd Kuhlemann Monika Kuhlemann Wilfried Entorf 
2006-2008 Jobst Prüßner  Sandra Neumann Jörg Neumann
2004-2006 Klaus Röhl Ulrike Röhl Gerd Köberle
2002-2004 Erhard Grote Marlene Rosenbrock Gerd Kuhlemann
2000-2002 Manfred Bürger Elisabeth  Rellensmann Dieter Waldmann
1998-2000 Karl Hermann Noltensmeier Sabine Blau Dieter Quast
1996-1998 Fredy Steffen Gertrud Simon Werner Ott
1994-1996 Dieter Petig Gisela Köller Gerhard Meier
1992-1994 Fritz Müller Edeltraut Drawe Günter Schäfer
1990-1992 Heinz Bevermeier Roswitha Köhnke Udo Rellensmann
1988-1990 Gerhard Meier Hiltrud Steffen Heinrich Steffen
1986-1988 Fritz Kaufmann Marianne Lücke Gustav Pulver
1984-1986 Günter Mues Magarete Niere Horst Töpler
1982-1984 Günter Lücke Marga Sölter Fritz Lücke
1980-1982 Heinrich Hansmeier Ilse Giebel Karl Heinz Heuer
1978-1980 Fritz Queren Brunhilde Läger Rolf Schumann
1976-1978 Gerhard Heuer Olga Brandt Ludwig Backhaus
1975-19 76 Fritz Noltensmeier Renate Pulver Karl Heinz Hebrok
1972-1975 Hermann Dülm Minna Sölter August Schäferfranz
1970-1972 Heinrich Greimeier Klara Giebel Horst Neumann
1968-1970 Max Tröber Käthe Goldmann Fritz Krugmeier
1966-1968 Wilhelm Sölter Brunhilde Müller Hermann Bebermeier
1963-1966 August Pöpper Elfriede Ziesler Karl Giebel
1960-1963 Wilhelm Albert Emmi Steffen Fritz Ziesler
1958-1960 Karl Heuer Emmi Korf Heinrich Müller 
1955-1958 Heinrich Kampert Elisabeth Giebel  
1953-1955 Heinrich Läger Caroline Läger  
1926-1930 Heinrich Heuer Minna Dülm  
1923-1926 Heinrich Drawe Sofie Korf  
1913-1923 Heinrich Korf Ella Kaufmann  
1910-1913 August Hansmeier Frau Hansmeier  
1907-1910 Karl   Noltensmeier Lina Kaufmann  
1902-1907 Heinrich Wesselmeier Frau Wesselmeier